+1(978) 360-3441 info@theomteam.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Olivares & Molina Team
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Windham
    2. Concord
    3. Haverhill
    4. Salem
    5. Manchester
    6. Plaistow
    7. Pelham
    8. Billerica
    9. Wilmington
    10. Dracut
    11. Boston
    12. Merrimac
    13. Marlborough
    14. Boxford
    15. Methuen
    16. Groton
    17. Leominster
    18. Worcester
    19. Tewksbury
    20. North Andover
    21. Andover
    22. Lawrence
    23. Melrose
    24. Lowell
    25. Gloucester
    26. Lynn
    27. Wakefield
    28. Groveland
    29. Fitchburg
  • Blogs
  • Connect With Us
    1. About Us
    2. Relocation Services
    3. Contact Us
    4. Our Clients Successes
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 03290
    Map
    1,010 Sold Properties

    1,010 Sold Properties

    • Most Recent
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Default
    NH >03290 >
    Market Insights
    246 Cooper Hill RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/4

    $540,000

    $515,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    246 Cooper Hill RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Adam Dow of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro Phone: 866-525-3946

    PrimeMLS
    125 Kelsey RD, Nottingham, NH 03290-0000
    1/58

    $755,000

    $779,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,206 SqFt

    125 Kelsey RD, Nottingham, NH 03290-0000

    Listed by Laurie A Ovens Patey of BEST BROKERS REALTY, LLC

    PrimeMLS
    248 Cooper Hill RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/30

    $451,000

    $425,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt

    248 Cooper Hill RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Kathryn Wilkins of Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    PrimeMLS
    53 Stevens Hill RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    $560,000

    $560,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

    53 Stevens Hill RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Hannah Zona of RE/MAX Synergy Phone: 603-716-7492

    PrimeMLS
    175 Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/11

    $414,200

    $414,200

    3 Beds3 Baths4,738 SqFt

    175 Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by The Josh Naughton Team of RE/MAX Innovative Properties jnaughton@innovativesells.com

    PrimeMLS
    85 Kennard RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/39

    $610,000

    $600,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    85 Kennard RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Lynn Powers of Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua Cell: 603-630-0765

    PrimeMLS
    Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/3

    $185,000

    $179,900

    2.8%
    4.36 Acres

    Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Katie Oddy of REAL Broker NH, LLC Cell: 603-403-7485

    PrimeMLS
    170 Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    $624,000

    $624,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

    170 Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Meghan Gadway of Great Island Realty LLC

    PrimeMLS
    25 Revolutionary LN, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/60

    $695,000

    $675,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,439 SqFt

    25 Revolutionary LN, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Karen Rand of BHHS Verani Londonderry karen.rand@verani.com

    PrimeMLS
    166 Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    $395,000

    $395,000

    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    166 Old Turnpike RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Boyd Watkins of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    PrimeMLS
    18 Sofia WAY, Nottingham, NH 03290

    $1,210,000

    $1,195,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,168 SqFt

    18 Sofia WAY, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Denise M Morrison of Roche Realty Group

    PrimeMLS
    9 Lucas Pond RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/36

    $607,500

    $569,900

    6.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt

    9 Lucas Pond RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Heather Heigis of Heigis Real Estate LLC.

    PrimeMLS
    11 Spruce Peak DR #lot 1, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/40

    $862,500

    $862,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

    11 Spruce Peak DR #lot 1, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Marie D Holt of The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    PrimeMLS
    12 Gerrish DR, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/14

    $489,800

    $489,800

    2 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

    12 Gerrish DR, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Donald w Gingras of Donald Gingras Realty Co

    PrimeMLS
    184 Deerfield RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/59

    $1,200,000

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,952 SqFt

    184 Deerfield RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Kaitlin Whitcher of Profound New England Real Estate

    PrimeMLS
    15 Gerrish DR, Nottingham, NH 03290

    $132,500

    $132,500

    2 Beds1 Bath760 SqFt

    15 Gerrish DR, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Michael Fecteau of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    PrimeMLS
    1 Oak Ridge RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/48

    $570,000

    $559,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    1 Oak Ridge RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Sharon A Shallow of Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    PrimeMLS
    25B Ada DR, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/32

    $390,000

    $390,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    25B Ada DR, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Kim L Mosher of The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    PrimeMLS
    22C Sera DR #C, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/28

    $366,000

    $366,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    22C Sera DR #C, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Michael J McKenney of New Space Real Estate, LLC

    PrimeMLS
    106 Smoke ST, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/52

    $599,000

    $599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

    106 Smoke ST, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Lexi Leddy of Lexi Leddy Real Estate LLC Lexi@LexiLeddyRealEstate.com

    PrimeMLS
    179 Stage RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/28

    $497,000

    $499,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

    179 Stage RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Tiffany Allen of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    PrimeMLS
    27 Revolutionary LN, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/41

    $660,000

    $670,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

    27 Revolutionary LN, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Nancy Walsh of BHGRE Masiello Bedford

    PrimeMLS
    85 Priest RD, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/55

    $605,000

    $619,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

    85 Priest RD, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Mindy Marcouillier of Great Island Realty LLC

    PrimeMLS
    5 Autumn LN, Nottingham, NH 03290
    1/55

    $540,000

    $549,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

    5 Autumn LN, Nottingham, NH 03290

    Listed by Jim Cilley of EXP Realty Cell: 603-520-3719

    PrimeMLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 43

    explore listings in 03290

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    TEAM LOGO
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Affordability Calculator
        Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Get Cash Offer
        4. Home Sale Calculator
        Neighborhoods
        1. Windham
        2. Concord
        3. Haverhill
        4. Salem
        5. Manchester
        6. Plaistow
        7. Pelham
        8. Billerica
        9. Wilmington
        10. Dracut
        11. Boston
        12. Merrimac
        13. Marlborough
        14. Boxford
        15. Methuen
        16. Groton
        17. Leominster
        18. Worcester
        19. Tewksbury
        20. North Andover
        21. Andover
        22. Lawrence
        23. Melrose
        24. Lowell
        25. Gloucester
        26. Lynn
        27. Wakefield
        28. Groveland
        29. Fitchburg
        Blogs
        Connect With Us
        1. About Us
        2. Relocation Services
        3. Contact Us
        4. Our Clients Successes
        Market Snapshot
    Olivares & Molina Team

    Guillermo A Molina Jr License ID: 9086399

    +1(978) 360-3441 info@theomteam.com